2017 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Apr 24@ LAATickets
Apr 25@ STLTickets
Apr 26@ STLTickets
Apr 27@ STLTickets
Apr 28vs. TBTickets
Apr 29vs. TBTickets
Apr 30vs. TBTickets
May 1@ NYYTickets
May 2@ NYYTickets
May 3@ NYYTickets
Team Statistics
Starting PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Marco EstradaS4401024.01977924002.631.17
J.A. HappS3303016.01888020004.501.13
Mat LatosS110005.064431007.201.80
Casey LawrenceS310208.1118786007.562.28
Francisco LirianoS3311012.11277717005.111.54
Aaron SanchezS2201012.1116649004.381.22
Marcus StromanS4422029.0311110518203.101.24
Relief PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Danny BarnesR300003.21001300.00.55
Joe BiaginiR10000113.07113800.69.77
Leonel CamposR100001.21000000.00.60
Matt DermodyR100000.14551000135.0015.00
Jason GrilliR700216.175556007.111.89
J.P. HowellR200100.1222200054.0012.00
Dominic LeoneR600008.243338003.12.81
Aaron LoupR700004.283128001.932.14
Roberto OsunaR401014.052204004.501.25
Joe SmithR800007.2522112002.35.78
Ryan TeperaR701009.086637006.001.22
BattersStatistics
PlayerPosGABHDblTrpHRKAVGRBIRSBCSHPBBBOBASLUG
Russell MartinC1344710117.1591701010.315.250
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaC818100012.056010000.056.056
Justin Smoak1B17521441312.269950003.309.558
Devon Travis2B1455600013.109230004.169.109
Troy TulowitzkiSS1657154016.2631050003.295.386
Darwin Barney3B122980008.276431002.323.276
Chris Coghlan3B51020003.200110012.357.200
Josh Donaldson3B929920212.310450006.429.586
Ryan Goins3B111642002.250030002.333.375
Jose BautistaOF1765820125.1234800110.247.200
Ezequiel CarreraOF1438101018.263521000.263.368
Steve PearceOF1242700014.167120003.222.167
Kevin PillarOF17692250210.319452111.338.478
Kendrys MoralesDH17671720316.254970016.324.418

Depth Charts

Batters
PosRoleName
C1Russell Martin
2Jarrod Saltalamacchia
1B1Justin Smoak
2B1Devon Travis
2Ryan Goins
SS1Troy Tulowitzki
2Darwin Barney
3B1Josh Donaldson
LF1Steve Pearce
2Ezequiel Carrera
CF1Kevin Pillar
2Dalton Pompey
RF1Jose Bautista
DH1Kendrys Morales
Starting Pitcher
PosRoleName
S1Marco Estrada
2Aaron Sanchez
3Marcus Stroman
4J.A. Happ
5Francisco Liriano
6Mat Latos
7Casey Lawrence
Relief Pitcher
PosRoleName
R1Roberto Osuna
2Jason Grilli
3Joe Smith
4Joe Biagini
5Aaron Loup
6Ryan Tepera
7J.P. Howell
8Glenn Sparkman
9Bo Schultz
10Dominic Leone
11Leonel Campos


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: Saints Team Needs

    Norris: Saints Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: Bucs Team Needs

    Norris: Bucs Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: Falcons Team Needs

    Norris: Falcons Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: Panthers Team Needs

    Norris: Panthers Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Norris: Cardinals Team Needs

    Norris: Cardinals Team Needs