2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 24@ CHATickets
Mar 25vs. WASTickets
Mar 27@ SATickets
Mar 30@ CHITickets
Mar 31vs. PHITickets
Apr 2vs. INDTickets
Apr 4vs. ORLTickets
Apr 5@ BOSTickets
Apr 7vs. ATLTickets
Apr 9@ ATLTickets
Team Statistics
PlayerPlay TimeFG3 PTFTReboundsMisc.
PlayerPosGMinM A %M A %M A %ORebDRebRebAstTOStlBlkFLPts
Andrew BogutC 275853881.46901.000311.27356162218494313258679
Kay FelderG 3836958149.389722.3183447.72333538512816637157
Channing FryeF/C631193199452.440121296.4095364.8283220623843462430121572
Kyrie IrvingG 6221715841230.475155389.398263290.9074616220835816170201291586
LeBron JamesF 6424006251149.544114298.383303449.6757745653356027082361101667
Richard JeffersonF 691443140312.44956169.3316992.750251541796847219140405
James JonesG/F423203973.5343054.5561117.647227291184833119
Kyle KorverG/F591585214465.460142319.4453236.889615916510465331994602
DeAndre LigginsG 5471750129.3881744.3862335.6571576915340431474140
Kevin LoveF/C491537306714.429125327.382224256.87512241954189100441685961
Jordan McRaeG 3738658150.3871851.3532734.7946354119148631161
Larry SandersF/C1201.00000.00000.000000000020
Iman ShumpertG/F661701182438.41691241.3786178.7823316219597625421127516
J.R. SmithG/F2979982253.32462187.3321015.667106272371731956236
Tristan ThompsonF/C702103230391.58803.00096194.49526040166172563480159556
Deron WilliamsG 521423230522.44172204.3538096.83314115129318112286116612
Derrick WilliamsF 42729100227.4412791.2975687.64419102121252614757283


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Short: MLB Sleepers

    Short: MLB Sleepers
  •  
    Stroup: Hardaway

    Stroup: Hardaway's value
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers
  •  
    Norris Takes on the Combine

    Norris Takes on the Combine
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers