2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
May 2vs. UTATickets
May 4vs. UTATickets
May 6@ UTATickets
May 8@ UTATickets
May 14vs. SATickets
May 16vs. SATickets
May 20@ SATickets
May 22@ SATickets
Jun 1vs. CLETickets
Jun 4vs. CLETickets
Jun 7@ CLETickets
Jun 9@ CLETickets
Jun 12vs. CLETickets
Jun 15@ CLETickets
Jun 18vs. CLETickets
Team Statistics
PlayerPlay TimeFG3 PTFTReboundsMisc.
PlayerPosGMinM A %M A %M A %ORebDRebRebAstTOStlBlkFLPts
Matt BarnesG/F741780185473.39187263.3317089.787703143841951074826185527
Ian ClarkG 771137211433.48761163.3744458.75922100122905639877527
Stephen CurryG 7926386751444.467324790.410325362.89862292354524238142171831999
Kevin DurantF 6220725511026.537117312.375336384.8753947451330013866991171555
Draymond GreenF 762475272650.41881263.308151213.70998501599533184154105217776
Andre IguodalaG/F762001219415.52864177.36272102.7065125330426158763997574
Damian JonesC 1086816.50000.000310.3009142306141519
Shaun LivingstonG 761345173316.54713.3334260.70028123151139623820120389
Kevon LooneyF 5344556107.52329.2222134.61844801242917151764135
James Michael McAdooF 5245962117.53028.2502142.5003456901819182947147
Patrick McCawG 711078106245.43341123.3332937.78421791007736321562282
JaVale McGeeC 77739208319.65203.00056111.50510014424417401967109472
Zaza PachuliaF/C701266164307.53402.00098126.778140270410132875933166426
Klay ThompsonG 7826476441376.468268647.414186218.8534923628516012866401391742
Anderson VarejaoF/C1491514.35700.000811.727121527108331618
David WestF 68855135252.53638.3754356.76847156203151794248105316

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
PG1Stephen Curry
2Shaun Livingston
SG1Klay Thompson
2Ian Clark
3Patrick McCaw
SF1Kevin Durant
2Andre Iguodala
3Matt Barnes
PF1Draymond Green
2David West
3Kevon Looney
4James Michael McAdoo
C1Zaza Pachulia
2JaVale McGee
3Damian Jones


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
  •  
    Boyer: Hot Hitters

    Boyer: Hot Hitters
  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
  •  
    Boyer: Hot Hitters

    Boyer: Hot Hitters
  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
  •  
    Boyer: Hot Hitters

    Boyer: Hot Hitters
  •  
    Short: Waiver Wire

    Short: Waiver Wire
  •  
    Short: Saves & Steals

    Short: Saves & Steals