2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 26vs. MEMTickets
Mar 28@ HOUTickets
Mar 29@ SATickets
Mar 31vs. HOUTickets
Apr 2vs. WASTickets
Apr 4vs. MINTickets
Apr 5@ PHOTickets
Apr 8vs. NOTickets
Apr 10vs. UTATickets
Apr 12vs. LAKTickets
Team Statistics
PlayerPlay TimeFG3 PTFTReboundsMisc.
PlayerPosGMinM A %M A %M A %ORebDRebRebAstTOStlBlkFLPts
Matt BarnesG/F661599168436.38581244.3326280.775662873531781004224166479
Ian ClarkG 67957185370.50055138.3994155.7451981100764436765466
Stephen CurryG 7023405871267.463277693.400291317.91854260314450210125131611742
Kevin DurantF 591981528983.537112296.378326372.8763844748528313364971121494
Draymond GreenF 682229245583.42074236.314139197.7069045854848916014297200703
Andre IguodalaG/F681787180353.51054152.3556187.7014921826723152693288475
Damian JonesC 967613.46200.00038.375971605121215
Shaun LivingstonG 661154146275.53102.0003350.66023100123110553416101325
Kevon LooneyF 5244155105.52429.2222134.61842791212916141764133
James Michael McAdooF 433765394.56403.0001736.4722646721717132541123
Patrick McCawG 6292890207.43537107.3462331.7421870886530241454240
JaVale McGeeC 67623170264.64403.0004692.500801252051636144991386
Zaza PachuliaF/C601100145270.53701.00090118.763123238361117745730144380
Klay ThompsonG 6923495651208.468231559.413164193.8504520825314211956321231525
Anderson VarejaoF/C1491514.35700.000811.727121527108331618
David WestF 58694108201.53725.4003547.7453213616812258393788253

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
PG1Stephen Curry
2Shaun Livingston
SG1Klay Thompson
2Ian Clark
3Patrick McCaw
SF1Kevin Durant
2Andre Iguodala
3Matt Barnes
PF1Draymond Green
2David West
3Kevon Looney
4James Michael McAdoo
C1Zaza Pachulia
2JaVale McGee
3Damian Jones


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Short: MLB Sleepers

    Short: MLB Sleepers
  •  
    Stroup: Hardaway

    Stroup: Hardaway's value
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers
  •  
    Norris Takes on the Combine

    Norris Takes on the Combine
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers