2015-16 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Feb 19@ PHOTickets
Feb 23@ UTATickets
Feb 25@ PORTickets
Feb 27vs. SATickets
Feb 29@ MLWTickets
Mar 2vs. NOTickets
Mar 5@ CHITickets
Mar 6@ TORTickets
Mar 9@ PHITickets
Mar 11@ BOSTickets
Team Statistics
PlayerPlay TimeFG3 PTFTReboundsMisc.
PlayerPosGMinM A %M A %M A %ORebDRebRebAstTOStlBlkFLPts
Trevor ArizaG/F531833231559.413121320.37872100.720432042471007410214113655
Patrick BeverleyG 431140141336.42072177.4073249.6533990129117525215131386
Corey BrewerG/F541149145383.37946160.2887289.8092511013582596011119408
Clint CapelaF/C521086162283.57200.00057141.40413621835437534365140381
Sam DekkerF 3700.00000.00000.000011001000
James HardenG 5420104391031.426152429.354478549.8714229834037623985361451508
Montrezl HarrellF 272733656.64300.0002037.5411829471013664092
Chuck HayesF/C22412.50000.000221.000088230064
Dwight HowardC 431386224370.60503.000165307.537153362515631054564134613
Terrence JonesF 451006160355.4512579.31675112.670591452044147223781420
Ty LawsonG 471118107273.3923192.3375578.7052064841747639668300
K.J. McDanielsG/F1663826.30827.28669.667491314341224
Donatas MotiejunasF/C141893162.500717.412914.643723301425622578
Josh SmithF 42649100270.3702998.2963356.589431151586656264389262
Jason TerryG 4474390212.42556155.3612025.80074148593030663256
Marcus ThorntonG 46871172429.40172212.3405056.8933183114653734368466

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
PG1Patrick Beverley
2Ty Lawson
SG1James Harden
2Jason Terry
3Marcus Thornton
SF1Trevor Ariza
2Corey Brewer
3K.J. McDaniels
4Sam Dekker
PF1Clint Capela
2Josh Smith
3Terrence Jones
4Montrezl Harrell
5Donatas Motiejunas
C1Dwight Howard


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris on QB Carson Wentz

    Norris on QB Carson Wentz
  •  
    Norris on KSU G Cody Whitehair

    Norris on KSU G Cody Whitehair
  •  
    QB Targets: Wild Card Round

    QB Targets: Wild Card Round
  •  
    DPS: Generational Shift at QB

    DPS: Generational Shift at QB
  •  
    RB Targets: Divisional Round

    RB Targets: Divisional Round
  •  
    WR Targets: Divisional Round

    WR Targets: Divisional Round
  •  
    QB Targets: Divisional Round

    QB Targets: Divisional Round
  •  
    TE Targets: Divisional Round

    TE Targets: Divisional Round