2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 26vs. OKCTickets
Mar 28vs. GSTickets
Mar 30@ PORTickets
Mar 31@ GSTickets
Apr 2@ PHOTickets
Apr 5vs. DENTickets
Apr 7vs. DETTickets
Apr 9@ SACTickets
Apr 10@ LACTickets
Apr 12vs. MINTickets
Team Statistics
PlayerPlay TimeFG3 PTFTReboundsMisc.
PlayerPosGMinM A %M A %M A %ORebDRebRebAstTOStlBlkFLPts
Ryan AndersonF 682026302732.413187471.397126147.85711121132262543013138917
Trevor ArizaG/F722474286706.405173497.34882112.732493684171516212518118827
Patrick BeverleyG 581774195466.41899252.3936074.81179255334244869024194549
Bobby BrownG 22661236.333720.35000.0000553300331
Clint CapelaF/C571348311487.63900.00085159.53515030145154722970157707
Sam DekkerF 721323194410.47356179.3133766.561901732637340382077481
Eric GordonG 662021367893.411222586.379125151.8282414717117710944351301081
James HardenG 7226386091363.447233659.354672792.84882497579814417112321872123
Montrezl HarrellF/C53961206312.66013.33370110.6367411919360411937110483
Nene HilarioF/C601054209341.61338.375101171.5918516625152645037155522
Marcelo HuertasG 232382568.368419.211917.5292222452191021663
Chinanu OnuakuC 29221.00000.000221.000123101016
Lou WilliamsG 721728384885.434150396.379354403.878201441642181397518851272
Troy WilliamsF 2441851122.4181041.2441525.60063945192724942127
Kyle WiltjerF 1239413.308412.33312.50046102431313

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
PG1James Harden
2Lou Williams
3Bobby Brown
SG1Patrick Beverley
2Eric Gordon
SF1Trevor Ariza
2Sam Dekker
PF1Ryan Anderson
2Montrezl Harrell
3Kyle Wiltjer
C1Clint Capela
2Nene Hilario
3Chinanu Onuaku


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Short: MLB Sleepers

    Short: MLB Sleepers
  •  
    Stroup: Hardaway

    Stroup: Hardaway's value
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers
  •  
    Norris Takes on the Combine

    Norris Takes on the Combine
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers