2013-14 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Apr 2@ TORTickets
Apr 4vs. OKCTickets
Apr 6vs. DENTickets
Apr 8@ LAKTickets
Apr 9@ DENTickets
Apr 11@ MINTickets
Apr 12vs. NOTickets
Apr 14vs. SATickets
Apr 16@ NOTickets
Apr 20vs. PORTickets
Apr 23vs. PORTickets
Apr 25@ PORTickets
Apr 27@ PORTickets
Apr 30vs. PORTickets
May 2@ PORTickets
Team Statistics
PlayerPlay TimeFG3 PTFTReboundsMisc.
PlayerPosGMinM A %M A %M A %ORebDRebRebAstTOStlBlkFLPts
Jeff AdrienF 53963143275.52000.00076119.63910220430638392436108362
Trevor ArizaG/F772723389853.456180442.407149193.77299376475191132126201791107
Patrick BeverleyG 561749199481.41492255.36183102.81472124196151667723174573
Isaiah CanaanG 222533187.3561855.3272129.7247172422218425101
Robert CovingtonF 735614.429411.36400.0002350120316
Troy DanielsG 5761531.4841225.48000.0000445300642
Francisco GarciaG/F551083118294.40169193.3581019.5262110112263302733120315
Alonzo GeeG/F65102198236.4151958.3284361.705351141494744391596258
Jordan HamiltonG/F601019147376.39170198.3544051.784321621945246442067404
James HardenG 7327805491205.456177483.366576665.86661283344446265115291771851
Dwight HowardF/C712396473800.59127.286349638.547231635866131229601282401297
Terrence JonesF 762083386712.54231101.307118195.60516236652887715399139921
Donatas MotiejunasF/C62952131296.4432184.2505896.6046016522534492021132341
Dexter PittmanF/C2301.00000.00002.000303000000
Josh PowellF/C11926.33300.00000.000055010114
Ishmael SmithG 701011119281.423123.0432239.564319812917965491366261


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Short: Plug in Despaigne?

    Short: Plug in Despaigne?
  •  
    Short: Buy, Hold or Sell

    Short: Buy, Hold or Sell
  •  
    Short: Trade Chris Davis?

    Short: Trade Chris Davis?
  •  
    Short: Cain hits rock bottom

    Short: Cain hits rock bottom
  •  
    Short: Buy, Hold or Sell

    Short: Buy, Hold or Sell
  •  
    Short: Struggling starters

    Short: Struggling starters
  •  
    Short: Will Mauer rebound?

    Short: Will Mauer rebound?
  •  
    Is Chisenhall the real deal?

    Is Chisenhall the real deal?