2015-16 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 25vs. TORTickets
Mar 27@ INDTickets
Mar 29@ CLETickets
Mar 31vs. CHITickets
Apr 3vs. OKCTickets
Apr 6@ DALTickets
Apr 7vs. PHOTickets
Apr 10vs. LAKTickets
Apr 11@ MINTickets
Apr 13vs. SACTickets
Apr 16@ GSTickets
Apr 18@ GSTickets
Apr 21vs. GSTickets
Apr 24vs. GSTickets
Apr 27@ GSTickets
Team Statistics
PlayerPlay TimeFG3 PTFTReboundsMisc.
PlayerPosGMinM A %M A %M A %ORebDRebRebAstTOStlBlkFLPts
Ryan AndersonF 662011397929.427131358.366199228.873131265396739038251091124
Trevor ArizaG/F812860357859.416185499.371126161.78367299366188113160261771025
Michael BeasleyF 20360107205.52239.3333849.776296998162411939255
Patrick BeverleyG 712038258594.434124310.4006088.68273177250239919426234700
Corey BrewerG/F821670212552.38461224.272105140.75042157199109788419168590
Clint CapelaF/C771468231397.58201.00080211.37919430049447605992190542
Sam DekkerF 3700.00000.00000.000011001000
Eric GordonG 451481231552.418113294.384111125.88810899912173431498686
Andrew GoudelockG 851920.45019.11134.7501124762422
James HardenG 8231217101617.439236657.359720837.86063438501612374139512292376
Montrezl HarrellF 393785890.64401.0002446.5222540651717111148140
Chuck HayesF/C22412.50000.000221.000088230064
Nene HilarioF/C571097209384.54403.000107185.5785220725997765426156525
K.J. McDanielsG/F372382972.403725.2802430.8001626421017763089
Donatas MotiejunasF/C3754790205.4391657.2813453.6423772109414417569230
Pablo PrigioniG 5981655147.3742895.29578.87538761141304953182145
Josh SmithF 55878127349.36441143.2873767.5525114119290773447118332
Jason TerryG 721261151376.40293261.3562733.8181465791034947991422


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    FanDuel MLB 6-Pack: Monday

    FanDuel MLB 6-Pack: Monday
  •  
    MLB On the Bump: Monday

    MLB On the Bump: Monday
  •  
    Short: Waiver Wired 6-23

    Short: Waiver Wired 6-23
  •  
    Short: Saves & Steals

    Short: Saves & Steals
  •  
    Short: Buy, Sell or Hold?

    Short: Buy, Sell or Hold?
  •  
    Short: Waiver Wired 6-16

    Short: Waiver Wired 6-16
  •  
    Short: Saves & Steals

    Short: Saves & Steals
  •  
    Short: Waiver Wired 6-9

    Short: Waiver Wired 6-9