2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 24@ HOUTickets
Mar 26@ DENTickets
Mar 27@ UTATickets
Mar 29vs. DALTickets
Mar 31vs. SACTickets
Apr 2vs. CHITickets
Apr 4vs. DENTickets
Apr 7@ DENTickets
Apr 8@ GSTickets
Apr 11@ LAKTickets
Team Statistics
PlayerPlay TimeFG3 PTFTReboundsMisc.
PlayerPosGMinM A %M A %M A %ORebDRebRebAstTOStlBlkFLPts
Alexis AjincaC 3244959124.47603.0002230.73336991351024151859140
Omer AsikC 314833165.47700.0002339.5904811516315145105185
Quinn CookG 7791126.423515.33302.00003313810627
DeMarcus CousinsF/C6722835981329.450115327.352480626.76714058872830625195862551791
Jordan CrawfordG 81734383.5182142.50035.600216181993014110
Dante CunninghamF 551393140303.46258153.3791423.609471862333527312385352
Anthony DavisF/C6724196751344.50235114.307469589.796153637790144170801501521854
Cheick DialloF 11961741.41500.000710.7001321343233941
Tim FrazierG 551279146350.41735106.33087113.7702912215128492476115414
Solomon HillF 692014154396.38978226.34591110.82742220262125736028157477
Jrue HolidayG 561832346762.45483229.362106151.702421822244041738935122881
Jarrett JackG 23323.66701.000221.000000532046
E'Twaun MooreG 641615255558.45772186.3874660.76728107135142574528121628
Donatas MotiejunasF/C283814296.438934.2651838.474226486262713949111
Hollis ThompsonG/F4075477200.3853295.3371929.6551993112351120669205
Reggie WilliamsG/F679823.348511.45567.8572464030227

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
PG1Jrue Holiday
2Tim Frazier
SG1E'Twaun Moore
SF1Solomon Hill
2Quincy Pondexter
PF1Anthony Davis
2Dante Cunningham
3Cheick Diallo
4Donatas Motiejunas
C1DeMarcus Cousins
2Alexis Ajinca
3Omer Asik


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Short: MLB Sleepers

    Short: MLB Sleepers
  •  
    Stroup: Hardaway

    Stroup: Hardaway's value
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers
  •  
    Norris Takes on the Combine

    Norris Takes on the Combine
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers