2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 26@ LAKTickets
Mar 28vs. DENTickets
Mar 30vs. HOUTickets
Apr 1vs. PHOTickets
Apr 3@ MINTickets
Apr 4@ UTATickets
Apr 6vs. MINTickets
Apr 8vs. UTATickets
Apr 10vs. SATickets
Apr 12vs. NOTickets
Team Statistics
PlayerPlay TimeFG3 PTFTReboundsMisc.
PlayerPosGMinM A %M A %M A %ORebDRebRebAstTOStlBlkFLPts
Al-Farouq AminuF 521502150386.38956175.32072103.699593243838685503589428
Pat ConnaughtonG 332312244.500918.50079.778927361711421760
Allen CrabbeG/F722060269578.465116264.439103120.8581818620484604514157757
Ed DavisF/C4678675142.52800.0005081.6179614824426371522137200
Moe HarklessG/F681972276563.49064181.35469112.61611320031380817463191685
Jake LaymanF 291761962.3061041.2441317.7652131576721861
Meyers LeonardF/C641015124319.38962180.3443136.861241731976333925147341
Damian LillardG 6723995931319.450183497.368430477.9014228332538818256191381799
C.J. McCollumG 7225136301295.486171403.424244269.9075320826125415867401901675
Shabazz NapierG 4743053138.3842676.3422433.72764147593230230156
Jusuf NurkicC 621304248488.50801.000105190.5531412874281171344768151601
Tim QuartermanG 1343813.61536.50000.0002468412419
Evan TurnerG/F551412205477.43028102.2757488.84131180211176874418100512
Noah VonlehF 6498699215.460720.3504678.5909520630122552320124251

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
PG1Damian Lillard
2Shabazz Napier
SG1C.J. McCollum
2Allen Crabbe
3Pat Connaughton
4Tim Quarterman
SF1Moe Harkless
2Evan Turner
3Jake Layman
PF1Noah Vonleh
2Al-Farouq Aminu
C1Jusuf Nurkic
2Meyers Leonard
3Ed Davis
4Festus Ezeli


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Short: MLB Sleepers

    Short: MLB Sleepers
  •  
    Stroup: Hardaway

    Stroup: Hardaway's value
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers
  •  
    Norris Takes on the Combine

    Norris Takes on the Combine
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers