2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 15@ PHOTickets
Mar 18@ OKCTickets
Mar 19@ SATickets
Mar 22vs. MLWTickets
Mar 24@ GSTickets
Mar 26@ LACTickets
Mar 27vs. MEMTickets
Mar 29vs. UTATickets
Mar 31@ NOTickets
Apr 1@ MINTickets
Apr 4vs. DALTickets
Apr 7@ LAKTickets
Apr 9vs. HOUTickets
Apr 11vs. PHOTickets
Apr 12@ LACTickets
Team Statistics
PlayerPlay TimeFG3 PTFTReboundsMisc.
PlayerPosGMinM A %M A %M A %ORebDRebRebAstTOStlBlkFLPts
Arron AfflaloG/F611579185420.44062151.4118393.89291161257842217104515
Willie Cauley-SteinF/C751416255481.53002.000101151.6698525333880695344147611
Darren CollisonG 682068340714.47673175.417147171.86023129152312113679119900
Tyreke EvansG/F40788150370.40542118.3566992.750121241361246135960411
Jordan FarmarG 236412.33349.44400.0001239320112
Langston GallowayG 741494207545.380120308.3905164.79727129156934646696585
Rudy GayF 301013201442.45542113.372118138.855351551908374442679562
Buddy HieldG 821883327767.426148379.3916476.84235235270121101389115866
Kosta KoufosF/C711415216392.55101.0003862.61311828540347613648172470
Skal LabissiereF/C33612117218.53738.3755274.703511111622737161364289
Ty LawsonG 691733237522.45434118.288173217.79744136180334129746119681
Ben McLemoreG 611177180419.43065170.3827093.753191091285163296108495
Georgios PapagiannisC 2235556102.54902.0001214.857256287202431744124
Malachi RichardsonG 221982868.412828.2861519.78932023118512379
Garrett TempleG 651727183432.42482220.3735874.78432152184168788428141506
Anthony TolliverF 651481155351.44290230.3916182.7445118623777563420109461

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
PG1Darren Collison
2De'Aaron Fox
3Ty Lawson
4Frank Mason
SG1Buddy Hield
2Garrett Temple
3Ben McLemore
4Malachi Richardson
SF1Tyreke Evans
2Justin Jackson
PF1Skal Labissiere
2Kosta Koufos
3Harry Giles
C1Willie Cauley-Stein
2Georgios Papagiannis


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
  •  
    Boyer: Hot Hitters

    Boyer: Hot Hitters
  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
  •  
    Boyer: Hot Hitters

    Boyer: Hot Hitters
  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
  •  
    Boyer: Hot Hitters

    Boyer: Hot Hitters
  •  
    Short: Waiver Wire

    Short: Waiver Wire
  •  
    Short: Saves & Steals

    Short: Saves & Steals