2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 25@ DALTickets
Mar 27vs. ORLTickets
Mar 29vs. CHATickets
Mar 31vs. INDTickets
Apr 2vs. PHITickets
Apr 4@ INDTickets
Apr 5@ DETTickets
Apr 7vs. MIATickets
Apr 9@ NYTickets
Apr 12@ CLETickets
Team Statistics
PlayerPlay TimeFG3 PTFTReboundsMisc.
PlayerPosGMinM A %M A %M A %ORebDRebRebAstTOStlBlkFLPts
Bruno CabocloF 82415.20013.33300.000336322033
DeMarre CarrollF 631693201494.40797281.34582108.7596019525567467326128581
DeMar DeRozanG/F6422636191336.46328109.257463547.8466228234424315370111171729
Serge IbakaF/C702154423876.483108277.39093108.8611163574736995391121851047
Cory JosephG 691699252562.44839108.36189113.7884015019021881568119632
Kyle LowryG 562112403870.463185444.417284344.8264721826538615881181631275
Lucas NogueiraC 541076103153.673310.3004467.6578115924040455189135253
Patrick PattersonF/C541372126323.39079215.3673955.7095620726367343522104370
Jakob PoeltlC 434654181.50600.0002442.57160651251023131486106
Norman PowellG 671210198445.44546146.315111141.7872412915373554512113553
Pascal SiakamF 5282799195.50816.1672232.6886111217317322544104221
Walter TavaresC 14111.00000.00002.000011000002
P.J. TuckerG/F711970176426.41355164.3356889.764107310417875910218170475
Jonas ValanciunasC 691792337614.54900.000156189.82519945865749963051190830
Fred VanVleetG 312563496.3541025.4001618.8894323628141623194
Delon WrightG 162582869.406518.2782834.8248202824121472189

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
PG1Kyle Lowry
2Cory Joseph
3Delon Wright
4Fred VanVleet
SG1DeMar DeRozan
2Norman Powell
SF1DeMarre Carroll
2Pascal Siakam
3P.J. Tucker
4Bruno Caboclo
PF1Serge Ibaka
2Patrick Patterson
C1Jonas Valanciunas
2Lucas Nogueira
3Jakob Poeltl


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Short: MLB Sleepers

    Short: MLB Sleepers
  •  
    Stroup: Hardaway

    Stroup: Hardaway's value
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers
  •  
    Norris Takes on the Combine

    Norris Takes on the Combine
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers