2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 27@ STLTickets
Mar 29vs. STLTickets
Mar 31vs. WASTickets
Apr 2@ LATickets
Apr 4@ DALTickets
Apr 6vs. VANTickets
Apr 8vs. MINTickets
Season Stats
Skaters
PlayerGGLAstPts+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOGS%TOI
Laurent Dauphin24213-2120010132.0630
Christian Dvorak711216287201200083.1450
Christian Fischer630300000019.3330
Tyler Gaudet401100000003.0000
Peter Holland444711-15181000071.0560
Josh Jooris473811-2160001066.0450
Jordan Martinook70111425-53811122100.1100
Brad Richardson16549-1150021025.2000
Dylan Strome7011-50000006.0000
Alexander Burmistrov4211011-8121101035.0290
Lawson Crouse655611-15460010280.0630
Shane Doan7061925-44632000137.0440
Max Domi5292433-123814001101.0890
Anthony Duclair5231013-8140200070.0430
Jamie McGinn689716-202302002115.0780
Brendan Perlini5013619-6183200283.1570
Teemu Pulkkinen13202-260000010.2000
Tobias Rieder73161834-7624111142.1130
Radim Vrbata75183452-1814311003218.0830
Jakob Chychrun6271219-11451100081.0860
Kevin Connauton20011-380000018.0000
Anthony DeAngelo334711-9352500156.0710
Oliver Ekman-Larsson75122537-2446810001140.0860
Alex Goligoski7552530-82605110100.0500
Jamie McBain3000-10000003.0000
Zbynek Michalek200010000001.0000
Connor Murphy7021517-14410010170.0290
Luke Schenn71077-10770000086.0000
Goalies
PlayerGWLOTLEGAGAGAASASVSV%SOTOI
Louis Domingue2891412743.13769695.90401419
Marek Langhamer1000013.7587.875016
Mike Smith511824881452.9416801535.91432960

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
C1Christian Dvorak
2Jordan Martinook
3Peter Holland
4Josh Jooris
5Brad Richardson
6Dave Bolland
7Christian Fischer
8Clayton Keller
LW1Max Domi
2Jamie McGinn
3Lawson Crouse
4Teemu Pulkkinen
5Alexander Burmistrov
6Brendan Perlini
RW1Anthony Duclair
2Radim Vrbata
3Shane Doan
4Tobias Rieder
D1Oliver Ekman-Larsson
2Alex Goligoski
3Jakob Chychrun
4Zbynek Michalek
5Connor Murphy
6Anthony DeAngelo
7Luke Schenn
8Kevin Connauton
9Chris Pronger
G1Mike Smith
2Louis Domingue


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Short: MLB Sleepers

    Short: MLB Sleepers
  •  
    Stroup: Hardaway

    Stroup: Hardaway's value
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers
  •  
    Norris Takes on the Combine

    Norris Takes on the Combine
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers