2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 10@ CLMTickets
Mar 11vs. CLMTickets
Mar 14@ SJTickets
Mar 16@ LATickets
Mar 17@ ANATickets
Mar 20@ DETTickets
Mar 21vs. PITTickets
Mar 25vs. TORTickets
Mar 27vs. FLATickets
Mar 28@ CLMTickets
Apr 2vs. NYITickets
Apr 3vs. TORTickets
Apr 5vs. MONTickets
Apr 8@ FLATickets
Apr 9@ TBTickets
Season Stats
Skaters
PlayerGGLAstPts+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOGS%TOI
Jack Eichel61243357-13221014004249.0960
Zemgus Girgensons757916-71800000112.0630
Derek Grant46044-5240000040.0000
Johan Larsson366511-7201000249.1220
Sean Malone100000000001.0000
Cal O'Reilly11011-60000003.0000
Ryan O'Reilly72203555-110816113189.1060
Justin Bailey32224040000136.0560
Nicholas Baptiste14314160000016.1880
William Carrier41538-1210000150.1000
Nicolas Deslauriers42022-6380000026.0000
Tyler Ennis515813-10120300189.0560
Hudson Fasching10011-12000006.0000
Marcus Foligno80131023-1730010097.1340
Brian Gionta82152035-112234113149.1010
Evander Kane70281543-1711335005260.1080
Matt Moulson81141832-410117002134.1040
Alexander Nylander4011-20000004.0000
Kyle Okposo65192645-724716002156.1220
Sam Reinhart79173047-11898003178.0960
Evan Rodrigues30426-741000051.0780
Cole Schneider401120000006.0000
C.J. Smith2011-10000002.0000
Brady Austin500004000008.0000
Zach Bogosian562911-17460100173.0270
Erik Burgdoerfer2000-10000002.0000
Justin Falk52088-3290000033.0000
Taylor Fedun270773160300024.0000
Cody Franson6831619-5341100093.0320
Josh Gorges66156-3500000040.0250
Brendan Guhle300010000004.0000
Dmitry Kulikov47235-26261200042.0480
Jake McCabe7631720-7261300179.0380
Casey Nelson11000-340000010.0000
Rasmus Ristolainen7963945-958124012186.0320
Goalies
PlayerGWLOTLEGAGAGAASASVSV%SOTOI
Robin Lehner592326861522.6819101758.92023405
Anders Nilsson26101043662.67857791.92311484
Linus Ullmark1010133.053633.917059

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
C1Ryan O'Reilly
2Jack Eichel
3Zemgus Girgensons
4Johan Larsson
LW1Evander Kane
2Tyler Ennis
3Marcus Foligno
4Nicolas Deslauriers
5William Carrier
6Alexander Nylander
7C.J. Smith
8Cody McCormick
RW1Kyle Okposo
2Sam Reinhart
3Matt Moulson
4Brian Gionta
5Nicholas Baptiste
6Evan Rodrigues
D1Rasmus Ristolainen
2Zach Bogosian
3Dmitry Kulikov
4Jake McCabe
5Josh Gorges
6Cody Franson
7Justin Falk
8Taylor Fedun
G1Robin Lehner
2Anders Nilsson
3Linus Ullmark


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
  •  
    Short: Waiver Wire

    Short: Waiver Wire
  •  
    Short: Saves & Steals

    Short: Saves & Steals
  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
  •  
    Boyer: Hot Hitters

    Boyer: Hot Hitters
  •  
    Short: Waiver Wire

    Short: Waiver Wire
  •  
    Short: Saves & Steals

    Short: Saves & Steals
  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings