2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 30@ MONTickets
Apr 1@ BOSTickets
Apr 3vs. MONTickets
Apr 6vs. STLTickets
Apr 8vs. BUFTickets
Apr 9@ WASTickets
Season Stats
Skaters
PlayerGGLAstPts+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOGS%TOI
Aleksander Barkov602130511510310005141.1490
Nick Bjugstad476511-20201100086.0700
Derek MacKenzie7551015-6480013079.0630
Denis Malgin42448-181000151.0780
Kyle Rau24213-340000021.0950
Michael Sgarbossa34268-641100032.0630
Vincent Trocheck75223052-1141210012214.1030
Jonathan Huberdeau24815239132400266.1210
Jaromir Jagr75142741125264002157.0890
Jussi Jokinen65111627-143746102112.0980
Jonathan Marchessault68292049-173489006179.1620
Jared McCann29167-140100044.0230
Colton Sceviour7391221-161812301157.0570
Reilly Smith73132033-111364103152.0860
Paul Thompson21033-4220000019.0000
Shawn Thornton45224-6650000037.0540
Thomas Vanek61163046-61858002121.1320
Jason Demers7591726-8530502293.0970
Aaron Ekblad68101121-235844102225.0440
Jakub Kindl35044-10280000037.0000
Michael Matheson7451015-53201010168.0300
Alex Petrovic42112134700000045.0220
Mark Pysyk7541115080000081.0490
Keith Yandle7553338137214010165.0300
Goalies
PlayerGWLOTLEGAGAGAASASVSV%SOTOI
Reto Berra3010142.244339.9070107
Roberto Luongo401715631042.6812171113.91512327
James Reimer39161554912.5811031012.91712114

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
C1Aleksander Barkov
2Vincent Trocheck
3Nick Bjugstad
4Derek MacKenzie
5Denis Malgin
6Michael Sgarbossa
LW1Jonathan Huberdeau
2Jonathan Marchessault
3Jussi Jokinen
4Colton Sceviour
RW1Jaromir Jagr
2Thomas Vanek
3Reilly Smith
4Shawn Thornton
D1Aaron Ekblad
2Keith Yandle
3Jason Demers
4Mark Pysyk
5Michael Matheson
6Jakub Kindl
7Alex Petrovic
G1James Reimer
2Reto Berra
3Roberto Luongo


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: Dolphins Team Needs

    Norris: Dolphins Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: Bills Team Needs

    Norris: Bills Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Short: MLB Sleepers

    Short: MLB Sleepers
  •  
    Stroup: Hardaway

    Stroup: Hardaway's value
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers