2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 25vs. CARTickets
Mar 26vs. DALTickets
Mar 28vs. WPGTickets
Mar 31@ NYITickets
Apr 1@ PHITickets
Apr 4vs. PHITickets
Apr 6vs. PITTickets
Apr 8vs. NYITickets
Apr 9@ DETTickets
Season Stats
Skaters
PlayerGGLAstPts+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOGS%TOI
Blake Coleman14011-590000017.0000
Adam Henrique72191938-133254212125.1520
Jacob Josefson351780160100141.0240
Stefan Noesen356284180000049.1220
John Quenneville6123121000011.0910
Kevin Rooney4000-34000002.0000
Blake Speers300000000003.0000
Pavel Zacha6081321-14195600265.1230
Travis Zajac70132841-52065111117.1110
Beau Bennett5551015-4141100187.0570
Joseph Blandisi20369-7201400218.1670
Mike Cammalleri55102030-42119003123.0810
Luke Gazdic10000-212000003.0000
Taylor Hall62183048-62867004208.0870
Shane Harper14213-1180000013.1540
Nick Lappin43437-17170000057.0700
Kyle Palmieri70252449344811103171.1460
Blake Pietila6000-64000004.0000
Devante Smith-Pelly53459-19120200076.0530
Miles Wood518816-18702200092.0870
Yohann Auvitu25224120100054.0370
Andy Greene564812-1161210168.0590
Seth Helgeson9101215000003.3330
Ben Lovejoy72167-7300000178.0130
Jon Merrill44156-5220000042.0240
John Moore5371017-6350200072.0970
Dalton Prout22044-2220000011.0000
Steven Santini33257-4100000034.0590
Damon Severson7132730-2751013001107.0280
Karl Stollery11033-5130300011.0000
Goalies
PlayerGWLOTLEGAGAGAASASVSV%SOTOI
Keith Kinkaid2171023542.76624570.91301175
Cory Schneider5520231091432.7116131470.91123171

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
C1Travis Zajac
2Adam Henrique
3Pavel Zacha
4Jacob Josefson
5Stefan Noesen
6Blake Coleman
7John Quenneville
8Marc Savard
LW1Taylor Hall
2Mike Cammalleri
3Joseph Blandisi
4Miles Wood
5Blake Pietila
RW1Kyle Palmieri
2Beau Bennett
3Devante Smith-Pelly
4Nick Lappin
D1Andy Greene
2Damon Severson
3John Moore
4Ben Lovejoy
5Jon Merrill
6Dalton Prout
7Steven Santini
8Karl Stollery
G1Cory Schneider
2Keith Kinkaid


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Short: MLB Sleepers

    Short: MLB Sleepers
  •  
    Stroup: Hardaway

    Stroup: Hardaway's value
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers
  •  
    Norris Takes on the Combine

    Norris Takes on the Combine
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers