2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 14vs. WPGTickets
Mar 16vs. PHITickets
Mar 17@ PITTickets
Mar 19vs. CLMTickets
Mar 21vs. NYRTickets
Mar 23@ TORTickets
Mar 25vs. CARTickets
Mar 26vs. DALTickets
Mar 28vs. WPGTickets
Mar 31@ NYITickets
Apr 1@ PHITickets
Apr 4vs. PHITickets
Apr 6vs. PITTickets
Apr 8vs. NYITickets
Apr 9@ DETTickets
Season Stats
Skaters
PlayerGGLAstPts+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOGS%TOI
Blake Coleman23112-7270000029.0340
Adam Henrique82202040-203864212142.1410
Jacob Josefson381910-1160100144.0230
Stefan Noesen4482106240000063.1270
John Quenneville12134121100021.0480
Kevin Rooney4000-34000002.0000
Blake Speers300000000003.0000
Pavel Zacha7081624-17195800283.0960
Travis Zajac80143145-83366111126.1110
Beau Bennett6581119-32011001101.0790
Joseph Blandisi27369-10261400224.1250
Mike Cammalleri61102131-92119003142.0700
Luke Gazdic11000-212000003.0000
Taylor Hall72203353-93278004238.0840
Shane Harper14213-1180000013.1540
Nick Lappin43437-17170000057.0700
Kyle Palmieri80262753246811103192.1350
Blake Pietila10011-54000009.0000
Devante Smith-Pelly53459-19120200076.0530
Ben Thomson3000-44000007.0000
Miles Wood608917-218622000105.0760
Yohann Auvitu25224120100054.0370
Andy Greene664913-1681310183.0480
Seth Helgeson9101215000003.3330
Michael Kapla5000-10000004.0000
Ben Lovejoy82167-7390000184.0120
Jon Merrill51156-9240000048.0210
John Moore63121022-73912001102.1180
Dalton Prout29066-1440000013.0000
Steven Santini38257-6140000046.0430
Damon Severson8032831-3158013001125.0240
Karl Stollery11033-5130300011.0000
Goalies
PlayerGWLOTLEGAGAGAASASVSV%SOTOI
Keith Kinkaid2681334652.64778713.91611476
Cory Schneider6020271191632.8217811618.90823473

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
C1Travis Zajac
2Adam Henrique
3Pavel Zacha
4Jacob Josefson
5Stefan Noesen
LW1Taylor Hall
2Mike Cammalleri
RW1Kyle Palmieri
2Beau Bennett
3Devante Smith-Pelly
D1Andy Greene
2Damon Severson
3John Moore
4Ben Lovejoy
5Jon Merrill
6Dalton Prout
7Karl Stollery
8Michael Kapla
G1Cory Schneider
2Keith Kinkaid


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Norris: Saints Team Needs

    Norris: Saints Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: Bucs Team Needs

    Norris: Bucs Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: Falcons Team Needs

    Norris: Falcons Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: Panthers Team Needs

    Norris: Panthers Team Needs
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10