2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 13@ NYRTickets
Mar 14@ OTTTickets
Mar 16vs. TORTickets
Mar 18vs. WASTickets
Mar 21vs. ARITickets
Mar 23@ BOSTickets
Mar 24@ DETTickets
Mar 27vs. CHITickets
Mar 30vs. DETTickets
Apr 1vs. MONTickets
Apr 2vs. DALTickets
Apr 4@ BOSTickets
Apr 6@ TORTickets
Apr 7@ MONTickets
Apr 9vs. BUFTickets
Season Stats
Skaters
PlayerGGLAstPts+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOGS%TOI
Gabriel Dumont392241290000034.0590
Tyler Johnson66192645-528611003130.1460
Vladislav Namestnikov74101828-43133010114.0880
Cedric Paquette584610-6800000068.0590
Matthew Peca10112-32000009.1110
Steven Stamkos17911203143400158.1550
Michael Bournival19213-320000025.0800
J.T. Brown64336-7730010167.0450
Ryan Callahan18224-4230000122.0910
Cory Conacher11134041000016.0630
Erik Condra13000-44000008.0000
Jonathan Drouin73213253-1316917006183.1150
Adam Erne26303-9110000040.0750
Byron Froese6000-35000006.0000
Yanni Gourde20628-180010130.2000
Alex Killorn81191736-96646114176.1080
Nikita Kucherov7440458513381715007246.1630
Greg McKegg46347-3220000036.0830
Ondrej Palat75173552839510003162.1050
Brayden Point6818224041457002122.1480
Tanner Richard3000-22000001.0000
Joel Vermin18033240000012.0000
Braydon Coburn805712-15000100102.0490
Jake Dotchin350111110350000050.0000
Jason Garrison70189-8140000096.0100
Victor Hedman79165672347429005166.0960
Slater Koekkoek29044-480000027.0000
Anton Stralman735172212016000130.0380
Andrej Sustr8031114-10430000193.0320
Luke Witkowski34044-1390000024.0000
Goalies
PlayerGWLOTLEGAGAGAASASVSV%SOTOI
Peter Budaj6030213121202.1814141294.91573308
Kristers Gudlevskis100000.00331.000011
Andrei Vasilevskiy502317781232.6114801357.91722831

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
C1Tyler Johnson
2Vladislav Namestnikov
3Cedric Paquette
4Steven Stamkos
LW1Jonathan Drouin
2Ondrej Palat
3Alex Killorn
4Greg McKegg
RW1Nikita Kucherov
2Ryan Callahan
3Brayden Point
4J.T. Brown
D1Victor Hedman
2Anton Stralman
3Jason Garrison
4Braydon Coburn
5Andrej Sustr
6Luke Witkowski
G1Andrei Vasilevskiy
2Peter Budaj


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
  •  
    Short: Waiver Wire

    Short: Waiver Wire
  •  
    Short: Saves & Steals

    Short: Saves & Steals
  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
  •  
    Boyer: Hot Hitters

    Boyer: Hot Hitters
  •  
    Short: Waiver Wire

    Short: Waiver Wire
  •  
    Short: Saves & Steals

    Short: Saves & Steals
  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings