2016-17 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Mar 26@ WPGTickets
Mar 28vs. ANATickets
Mar 31vs. LATickets
Apr 2vs. SJTickets
Apr 4@ SJTickets
Apr 6@ ARITickets
Apr 8vs. EDMTickets
Apr 9@ EDMTickets
Season Stats
Skaters
PlayerGGLAstPts+/-PIMPPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOGS%TOI
Michael Chaput60448-9250000050.0800
Markus Granlund69191332-191434003122.1560
Bo Horvat73202949-32237201134.1490
Joseph Labate11000-217000004.0000
Henrik Sedin74153045-242611200490.1670
Drew Shore6022-14000004.0000
Brandon Sutter73171532-171043001144.1180
Sven Baertschi62171734-4624005103.1650
Brock Boeser110110000014.2500
Reid Boucher31639-241000055.1090
Joseph Cramarossa5946100600002136.1110
Derek Dorsett14134-6330000024.0420
Loui Eriksson65111324-9852011132.0830
Brendan Gaunce57055-2330000051.0000
Nikolay Goldobin7101200000110.1000
Alexandre Grenier3000-10000001.0000
Jayson Megna53448-460100065.0620
Borna Rendulic100000000001.0000
Anton Rodin301110000002.0000
Daniel Sedin74142640-133267003191.0730
Jack Skille555490120000073.0680
Jake Virtanen10011120000013.0000
Mike Zalewski1000-10000000.0000
Alex Biega30033-3180000028.0000
Alexander Edler6041519-153222000113.0350
Erik Gudbranson30156-14180000140.0250
Ben Hutton6351419-212029001115.0430
Philip Larsen24156-740200030.0330
Evan McEneny1000-10000001.0000
Luca Sbisa74210122380000169.0290
Troy Stecher6432124-102517000115.0260
Chris Tanev451786120000134.0290
Nikita Tryamkin58178-6560000054.0190
Goalies
PlayerGWLOTLEGAGAGAASASVSV%SOTOI
Richard Bachman3210051.699388.9460178
Jacob Markstrom26101136622.63692630.91001417
Ryan Miller481823691332.7915591426.91532863

Depth Charts

All Positions
PosRoleName
C1Henrik Sedin
2Brandon Sutter
3Bo Horvat
4Markus Granlund
5Drew Shore
6Michael Chaput
7Joseph Labate
LW1Daniel Sedin
2Sven Baertschi
3Reid Boucher
4Joseph Cramarossa
5Brendan Gaunce
6Anton Rodin
RW1Loui Eriksson
2Jayson Megna
3Brock Boeser
4Nikolay Goldobin
5Jack Skille
6Borna Rendulic
7Derek Dorsett
D1Alexander Edler
2Ben Hutton
3Chris Tanev
4Luca Sbisa
5Troy Stecher
6Alex Biega
7Nikita Tryamkin
8Erik Gudbranson
9Philip Larsen
G1Ryan Miller
2Jacob Markstrom
3Richard Bachman


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 1-10
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 11-20
  •  
    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32

    Norris: NFL Mock, Picks 21-32
  •  
    Short: MLB Sleepers

    Short: MLB Sleepers
  •  
    Stroup: Hardaway

    Stroup: Hardaway's value
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers
  •  
    Norris Takes on the Combine

    Norris Takes on the Combine
  •  
    Stroup: NBA Waivers

    Stroup: NBA Waivers